21, PRESTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+119.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+40.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1