Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+67.9%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,650
+14.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3EB
← Back to All Properties