Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FUCHSIA LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+90.1%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750
+1.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5AA
← Back to All Properties