291, AINSWORTH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+8.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+42.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1