Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, UNION STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£1,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,950
+3.4%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RJ
← Back to All Properties