67, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,500-1.2%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+28.1%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1