Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NELSON DRIVE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8QY
← Back to All Properties