Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STEEPLE CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£57,363 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+83.6%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£57,363 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,637
+30.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£16,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6YR
← Back to All Properties