Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUPERT COURT, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+74.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+27.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+74.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QD
← Back to All Properties