Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, THE SLADES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+19.0%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,500
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4SJ
← Back to All Properties