Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ANCASTER DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+75.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LY
← Back to All Properties