Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAWTHORN AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9UZ
← Back to All Properties