20, QUEENS ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500-21.0%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+126.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+27.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+25.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1