Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LONDON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+39.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+97.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+106.1%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6LT
← Back to All Properties