Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HITCHEN HATCH LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+15.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£456,500
+32.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+154.3%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£175,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3AU
← Back to All Properties