76, FAWKHAM AVENUE, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£657,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.7%
Price Change
+£522,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£657,000+386.7%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Detached
+£522,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1