56, RUSHDON CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+28.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+91.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+165.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+31.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1