2, FARNDISH CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000-22.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+84.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1