12, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+27.2%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+196.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+181.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1