108, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+23.7%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+61.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1