Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWTHORPE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+55.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+249.9%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6YE
← Back to All Properties