Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+62.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+279.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties