91, REDMAYNE DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9XG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,000+37.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1