TANTI HOUSE, FLORDON ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 1QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+121.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+17.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1