Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TARRAGON DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-5.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+98.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0WH
← Back to All Properties