Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEWBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+256.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YX
← Back to All Properties