Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOODWICK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,600
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,600
+20.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,200
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BD
← Back to All Properties