15, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+216.5%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750-8.6%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1