12, FIRST AVENUE, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO10 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,250
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£159,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,250+128.4%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£159,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+40.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1