34, NEWPORT AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+3.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+21.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+130.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1