Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£456,000
+54.6%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7PD
← Back to All Properties