Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, NORCLIFFE HALL MEWS, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.3%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,500
+541.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4LH
← Back to All Properties