51, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 3DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+105.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Other
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+95.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Other
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Other
Sale #1