Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4.5, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
-18.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties