Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLORISTON GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+40.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+146.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5DL
← Back to All Properties