Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+115.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties