Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, COOTES AVENUE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,500
+24.4%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 8 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+55.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2AG
← Back to All Properties