Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ASH HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties