33, ABELWOOD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 8DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+47.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+66.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1