Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SAUNDERS PIECE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,388
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,388 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,388
+42.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£82,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+304.2%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QB
← Back to All Properties