1, VOLTAIRE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,150
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£141,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,150+129.5%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+38.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1