Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIELDS AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+8.7%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0AG
← Back to All Properties