Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBOTS GATE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-6.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,995
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2GB
← Back to All Properties