Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DEARLOVE CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+48.5%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+148.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1LP
← Back to All Properties