103, ANSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500-9.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500+136.7%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+42.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1