Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,175
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£29,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,175
+13.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,925 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,250
+26.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+44.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,600
+5.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+79.2%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties