10, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+90.7%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1