Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+11.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,745
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties