Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HAZELL WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+83.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+167.2%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4DG
← Back to All Properties