66, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,375
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.5%
Price Change
-£65,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,375-50.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
-£65,625 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+2.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+134.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+11.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1